GFK Registered schools

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Helping your school to grow

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kids hands with seedlings

 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


To find out if your local school is already registered and collecting vouchers for our Green Fingered Kids Scheme, please see the list below.

11th Wallington Beaver Colony
25th Purley Scout Group
Abbey Primary School
ABC Pre-School Beddington
Aberdour Preparatory School
Adventure Pre-School
All Saints' Benhilton C of E Primary School
All Saints Carshalton C of E Primary School
Aragon Primary School
Atwood Primary School
Audley Primary School
Avenue Primary School
Bandon Hill Meadow Field's Primary School
Bandon Hill Wood Field
Banstead Bunny's Pre-School
Banstead Community Junior School
Banstead Infant School
Banstead Prep School
Barrow Hedges Primary School
Beaumont Primary School
Beddington Infants' School
Beddington Park Primary School
Bluebells Pre-school
Brookfield Primary School
Busy Bees Nursery
Byron Oasis Academy School
Carew Academy
Carshalton High School for Girls
Cheam Fields Primary School
Cheam High School
Cheam Park Farm Junior School
Cheam Park Farm Nursery & Primary Acadamy
Chiltern Day Nursery
Chipstead Pre-School
Chipstead Valley Primary School
Christ Church C of E Primary School
Collingwood School
Coulsdon C of E Primary School
Croydon High Junior School
Cuddington Croft Primary School
Culvers House Primary School
Cumnor House Reception Boys
Cumnor House School for boys (Pre-Prep)
Cumnor House School for Girls
Daisy Chain Pre-School
Devonshire Primary School
Diamond Centre For Disabled Riders
Dorchester Primary School
Downsend School - Epsom Lodge
Downsend School - Leatherhead Lodge
Elmwood Nursery
Epsom Downs Primary School & Children's Centre
Essendene Lodge School
Ewell Castle School
Focus School Carshalton Campus
Forestdale Primary School
Foresters Primary School
Furzedown School
Gilbert Scott Primary School
Glaisdale Day Nursery
Green Whrythe Primary School
Greenvale Primary School
Gresham Primary School
Hackbridge Primary School
Hamsey Green Primary School
Harris Junior Academy
Harris Primary Academy Haling Park
Harris Primary Academy Kenley
Heathfield Academy
High View Primary School
Hillcroft Primary
Hillcross Primary School
Holmwood Pre-School
Holy Trinity C of E Junior School
Howard Primary School
Jelly Beans Pre-School
Keston Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kiwi's Playgroup & Preschool
Laleham Lea School
Lavendar Pre-School - Tweedale
Limetree Primary School
Little Apples Day Nursery
Little Butterflies Pre -School Limited
Little Fishes Pre-School
Little Haven Nursery School
Little Oaks Forest School
Malmesbury Primary School
Manor Park Primary School
Margaret Roper Primary School
Meadow Primary School
Mulbery Bush Pre-School
Muschamp Primary School
New Valley Primary School
Nonsuch High School for Girls
Nonsuch Primary School
Oakhurst Grange School
Oakwood School
Oasis Academy Coulsdon
Old Palace Nusery
Overton Grange School
Park Hill Junior School
Play B.C Preschool
Play House Day Nursery
Playdays Preschool
Poplar Primary School
Purley Nursery School & Children's Centre
Rainbows Montessori Pre-School
Reedham Park School
Regina Coeli Primary School
Richard Challoner School/ Xavier Centre
Ridgeway Primary School
Robin Hood Junior School
Royal Russell Junior School
Rushy Meadow Primary School
Rusper Playgroup
Rutherford School
Seaton House Nursery School
Seaton House School
Selsdon Park Pre-School
Selsdon Primary School
Shawley Community Primary School
Sherwood Hill
Sherwood Park School
Shirley High School
Smitham Primary School
Southfield Park Primary School
Spencer Nursery School
St Boniface RC Primary
St. Aidan's Catholic Primary School
St. Anne's Catholic Primary School
St. Barnabas Pre-School
St. Cyprian's Primary Academy
St. David's Primary School
St. Dunstan's C of E Primary School
St. Elpheges RC Infants' & Junior Schools
St. Francis Catholic Primary School
St. Giles School
St. James the Great RC Primary School
St. Marks Primary
St. Mary's Catholic Infants' School
St. Mary's Catholic Junior School
St. Peter and St. Paul Catholic School
St. Peters and St. Pauls Infant School
St. Peter's Primary School
St. Philomenas School
Stanley Park High School
Stanley Park Infants' School
Stanley Park Junior School
Sutton Grammar School
Sutton High Junior School
Tadworth Primary School
The Ark Montessori Nusery
The Beacon School
The Federation of St Joseph's RC School
The Grange Afterschool Club
The Hayes Primary School
The Horseshoe Community Pre-School
The John Fisher Secondary School
The Link Primary School
The Minster Nursery & Infant School
The Orchard Pre-School
The Priory C of E School
The Sherwood School
The Vale Primary School
The Woodside Academy
Tots Village Nursery
Tunstall Nursery School & Children's Centre
Tweeddale Primary School
Verminster Nursey & Infant School
Victor Seymour Infants' School
Wallace Fields Junior School
Wallington High School For Girls
Wallington Primary Acadamy (Amy Johnson Primary)
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
Wandle Valley School
Warren Mead Community Junior School
Warren Mead Infant School
Whytebeams Nursery
Whyteleafe Primary School
Wilson's School
Wimbledon Chase Primary School
Woodcote Day Nursery
Woodcote High School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodlands Day Nursery
Woodmansterne Primary School
Woodmansterne Village Pre-School